Home / School Management

School Management

School Managing Committee :

S.No. Name Fathers/Husband Residential Address Occupation Designation in the SMC Term
1. Mr. Harish Chawda Mr. Ramesh Chawda FIPS School Campus Padliya Road Sarangpur D .Rajgarh Principal Future International Public School Member Secretary 3 Years
2. Mr. Ashok chawda Mr. Moolchand Chawda A.B. Road Kanasia Naka Maksi Universal Academy Kanasiya Governing Body Rep 3 Years
3. Mr. Narendra Makodiya late. Babulal Makopdiya Patwada wadi Sarangpur D .Rajgarh Businessman Governing Body Rep 3 Years
4. Mr. Sunil Kumar Verma Mr. Kamal Kumar Verma Sudarshan Nagar Sarangpur Principal Govt Girls H.S School Sarangpur State Govt Rep 3 Years
5. Mr. Ramcharan Malviya Mr. G. S. Malviya Block Colony Sarangpur Principal Govt Boys H.S. School Sarangpur State Govt Rep 3 Years
6. Mr. Atul Vyas Mr. Surendra Dutt Vyas Kila Road Shajapur Principal Central School Shajapur CBSE Rep 3 Years
7. Mr. Santosh soni Mr. Mangilal Soni Pandit Wadi Sarangpur D .Rajgarh Businessman Parents Rep 3 Years
8. Mrs. Jyoti Tiwari Mr. Nitesh Tiwari Shastri Nagar Sarangpur House Wife Parents Rep 3 Years
9. Mr. Mithun Dominic Mr. George Dominic FIPS School Campus Padliya Road Sarangpur D .Rajgarh Teacher Future International PS Teacher Rep 3 Years
10. Mrs. Rekha Paliwal Mr. Yogesh Paliwal Vill .Bhyana Block Sarangpur D.Rajgarh Teacher Future International PS Teacher Rep 3 Years
11. Mrs. Kawal Preet Sisodiya Mr. Deepak Sisodiya School Campus Chhapiheda Principal Krishna Valley CBSE Rep 3 Years

CLASS TEACHER'S LIST :

S.No. Name of the Class Teacher Grade
1. Miss Neha Kumbhkar I
2. Miss Shaifali Vijayvargiya II
3. Mr. Bijay Batra III
4. Mrs. Manisha Sharma IV
5. Mr. Kapil Nagar V
6. Mrs. Rekha Paliwal VI
7. Mr. Arun Kumar Sharma VII
8. Mrs. Sapna Chawda VIII
9. Mr. Binay Lakra IX
10. Mr. Mithun Dominic X

Staff List With Teaching subjects :

S.No. Name of the Teacher Father / Husband Designation PG Qualification
1. Mr. Harish Chawda Mr. Ramesh Chawda Principal M. A.(ENGLISH), MSC -IT ,B. Ed.
2. Mr. Durgesh Nagar Mr.Harinandan Nagar PGT (Maths) M..Sc B. Ed
3. Mr. Sunil Vishwakarma Mr. Ramesh Chawda PGT (Physics) M..Sc B. Ed
4. Mr. Prakash Palsavdiya Mr. Ramcharan Palsavdiya PGT (Chemistry) M..Sc B. Ed
5. Mr. Pawan Paliwal Shubhas Chandra Paliwal PGT (Biology) M..Sc B. Ed
6. Mrs. Shilpa Shrivastava Mr. Mahesh Babu PGT (Accounts) M.Com B. Ed
7. Navin Nigam Mr. Suresh Nigam PGT (Business) M.Com B.Ed
8. Mr. Sachin Patwa Nandkishore Patwa PGT (CS) M..Sc IT B. Ed
9. Mr. Mohan Lal Bamboriya Bagdiram Bamboriya PGT (P. Education) MP Ed
10. Mrs. Alka Sharma Mr. Pradeep Sharma PGT (Hindi) M.A B. Ed
11. Mrs. Neeta Makodiya Mr. Vinay Makodiya PGT (English) M.A B. Ed
12. Mrs. Sapna Chawda Mr. Harish Chawda PGT (Economics) M.A B. Ed
13. Mr. Binay Lakra Mr. Late.Simon Lakra TGT (English) M.A.(ENGLISH), B..Ed.
14. Mrs. Rekha Paliwal Mr. Kamal Prasad Paliwal TGT (Hindi) M.A.(HINDI), B..Ed.
15. Mrs. Manisha Sharma Mr. Arun Sharma TGT (Sanskrit) M. A.(Sanskrit) B..ED
16. Mr. Arun Sharma Mr. Late Harinarayan Sharma TGT (Maths) M. Sc.(Maths), B. Ed.
17. Mr. Mithun Dominic Mr. George Domonic TGT (Social Studies) B.A. B. Ed.
18. Mr. Kapil Nagar Mr. Ram Gopal Nagar TGT (Science) B.Sc. B.Ed
19. Mr. Rohit Vargadiya Mr. Vishnu Prasad TGT (Computer) P.G.D.C.A
20. Mr. Bijay Batra Mr. Dhaneswar Batra PRT B.A. (D.El.Ed)
21. Mr. Neha Kumbhkar Mr. Siddulal Kumbhkar PRT B.A. (D.El.Ed)
22. Miss. Shaifali vijayvargiya Mr. Satnarayan vijayvargiya PRT M. Sc. (Chemistry), (D.El.Ed)
23. Mrs. Maya Kumbhkar Mr. Gangadhar Sisodiya PRT M.A.(HINDI), (D.El.Ed)
24. Mrs. Antim Sharma Mr. Nagesh Sharma PRT B.A. (D.El.Ed)
25. Mr. Amit Tiwari Mr. Lalit Tiwari PRT B.Sc. (D.El.Ed)
26. Mr. Sandeep Chawda Mr. Ramchandra Chawda Special Educator M A B..Ed NCC
27. Mrs. Alphonse Pillai Mr. T.R Adimulam Wellness Teacher MA Phychology B.Ed
28. Mr. Ramjeevan Bakoriya Mr. Ramsingh Bakoriya PTI B.PED
29. Mr. Ashok Kumar Paliwal Mr. Bulidan Paliwal Librarian MCOM, M.LIB

Class Wise Sections Wise enrollment of the student’s :

Class No of Sections Total Strength of the Class
I 01 38
II 01 39
III 01 36
IV 01 35
V 01 37
VI 01 35
VII 01 40
VIII 01 33
IX 01 43
X 01 27
Total - 363